Shacman Truck Chassis Parts
26.11.2018, 08:18,
#1
Shacman Truck Chassis Parts
[table][tr][td]Shacman truck kinds of type high quality Hande axle assemblyDZ9114240026


Shacman truck kinds of type high quality Hande axle assembly DZ95259240066 Futian Auman, Zoomlion  Shaanxi steam F3000, heavy truck HOWO and other models
Also have other different part number starter used for SINOTRUK HOWO, HOHAN,HOKA,HOYUN,Mining truck. When you buy the parts, pls confirm which number you need:
1703-123070  AZ9130240220  1124117380002  1425317303003  500260639  14253173830022  1424217300002  
79200240075  AZ9100240100
Shift lever assembly AZ9130240220
rear hub AZ9231340311
Differential assembly AZ9360320022
Rear axle housing AZ9360330173
Brake tube AZ9418360203
Contact ring AZ9525470002
Beam assembly AZ9525510510
frame assembly AZ9525514030
The first leaf spring AZ9525520050+001
Rear plate spring third AZ9525520050+003
Rear riding bolt AZ9525520540
Molded hose AZ9525530308
ECU bracket assembly AZ9525580004
Cab harness AZ9525771020
Lift tubing assembly AZ9525820022
1. Shift lever assembly
2. AZ9130240220
3. SINOTRUK HOWO truck spare parts.
4. Supply to Africa, Asia, Russia, Australia, Middle East, South America etc..
5. Professional Performance Auto parts supplier
6. Friendly and professional service.
7. Rapid and timely response.
Packaging & Shipping
Specificat
Shacman truck kinds of type high quality Hande axle assembly DZ9112240782
1) OEM quality standard guaranteed
2) Excellent quality with the competitive price  
2) Shacman truck kinds of type high quality Hande axle assembly AZ9130240220
 
Product Introduction
Type:  Shacman truck kinds of type high quality Hande axle assembly
Model  99100240100
Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:  SINOTRUK
Business Scope: Variety of Zoomlion  SINOTRUK and spare parts
Truck Model: Howo, Steyr, Foton, Dongfeng
 
Company Introduction
Our mainly deal with HOWO series trucks and spare parts. We can supply all kinds of SINOTRUK howo parts, such as gearbox, diesel engine, axles, propeller shafts,clutch products etc. We also supply Howo truck parts for other heavy duty trucks made in China. eg: STYER, FOTON, DONGFENG etc.
"Honest and Credit" is our business aim. we will supply good spare parts and the competitive price for every customer . If you are working in selling sinotruk and spare parts, we have full confidence to become your strong supplier in China.
 



Our packaging  




2-30 days after confirming order,detail delivery date should be decided according to
production season and order quantity.
Shacman Truck Chassis Parts
website:http://www.howoautopart.com/shacman-truck-chassis-parts-1[/td]
[/tr]
[/table]
Odpowiedz


[-]
Szybka odpowiedź
Wiadomość
Wpisz tutaj swoją odpowiedź.


Disable AutoMedia embedding for this link.   MP3 Playlist

Weryfikacja obrazkowa
Wpisz tekst znajdujący się na obrazku w pole poniżej. Ten proces pozwala chronić forum przed botami spamującymi.
Weryfikacja obrazkowa
(wielkość znaków nie ma znaczenia)



Użytkownicy przeglądający ten wątek: 1 gości